Train G6035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6035 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 10:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318.5/US$45
Soft CNY488.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6035 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6035 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:29 07:31 32m 153 US$10US$16
G6035 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:02 08:04 1h5m 303 US$20US$32
G6035 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 08:24 08:26 1h27m 390 US$25US$40
G6035 5 QingYuan (清远) 08:43 08:45 1h46m 447 US$29US$46
G6035 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:57 08:59 2h0m 483 US$31US$50
G6035 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:22 09:29 2h25m 530 US$34US$55
G6035 8 QingSheng (庆盛) 09:42 09:44 2h45m 561 US$38US$60
G6035 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:06 Final arrival 3h9m 632 US$45US$69