Train G6035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6035 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 10:12 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318.5/US$47
Soft CNY488.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6035 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6035 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:32 07:34 32m 153 US$10US$17
G6035 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:05 08:07 1h5m 303 US$21US$33
G6035 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 08:27 08:29 1h27m 390 US$26US$42
G6035 5 QingYuan (清远) 08:46 08:48 1h46m 447 US$30US$48
G6035 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 09:00 09:02 2h0m 483 US$32US$52
G6035 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:25 09:29 2h25m 530 US$36US$57
G6035 8 QingSheng (庆盛) 09:42 09:44 2h42m 561 US$39US$62
G6035 9 HuMen (虎门) 09:53 09:55 2h53m 580 US$41US$64
G6035 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:12 Final arrival 3h12m 632 US$47US$72