Train G6037/G6040 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6037/G6040 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳坪山(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳坪山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY401.5/US$59
Soft CNY623.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6037/G6040 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6037/G6040 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:45 13:47 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6037/G6040 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:14 14:16 44m 177 US$12US$19
G6037/G6040 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:49 14:51 1h19m 330 US$22US$36
G6037/G6040 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:15 16:19 2h45m 707 US$46US$74
G6037/G6040 6 HuMen (虎门) 16:36 16:38 3h6m 757 US$51US$81
G6037/G6040 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:55 17:05 3h25m 809 US$57US$89
G6037/G6040 8 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 17:25 Final arrival 3h55m 845 US$59US$92