Train G6038/G6039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6038/G6039 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳坪山-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳坪山 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY401.5/US$57
Soft CNY623.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6038/G6039 1 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6038/G6039 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:37 18:44 25m 36 US$2US$3
G6038/G6039 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:14 19:21 1h2m 138 US$12US$17
G6038/G6039 4 QingYuan (清远) 19:45 19:47 1h33m 221 US$18US$25
G6038/G6039 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:19 20:21 2h7m 365 US$27US$40
G6038/G6039 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 21:08 21:10 2h56m 613 US$43US$66
G6038/G6039 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:27 21:29 3h15m 668 US$46US$71
G6038/G6039 8 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:42 21:44 3h30m 709 US$49US$75
G6038/G6039 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:17 Final arrival 4h5m 845 US$57US$88