Train G605 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G605 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-永济北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 永济北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 922Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G605 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G605 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:09 11:11 41m 139 US$9US$14
G605 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:47 11:56 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G605 4 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 12:36 12:38 2h8m 384 US$22US$34
G605 5 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:24 13:47 2h56m 513 US$28US$41
G605 6 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 14:06 14:08 3h38m 560 US$30US$43
G605 7 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:26 14:28 3h58m 606 US$32US$45
G605 8 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 14:54 14:56 4h26m 682 US$0US$0
G605 9 LinFenXi (临汾西) 15:20 15:22 4h52m 746 US$38US$61
G605 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:36 15:38 5h8m 778 US$0US$0
G605 11 HouMaXi (侯马西) 15:50 15:52 5h22m 805 US$41US$66
G605 12 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:15 16:18 5h47m 869 US$44US$70
G605 13 YongJiBei (永济北) 16:38 Final arrival 6h10m 922 US$45US$62