Train G605 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G605 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-永济北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 永济北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 922Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 16:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G605 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G605 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:09 11:11 41m 139 US$9US$15
G605 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:47 11:55 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G605 4 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 12:35 12:38 2h7m 384 US$23US$36
G605 5 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:24 13:42 2h56m 513 US$29US$42
G605 6 JinZhong (晋中) 13:53 13:55 3h25m 529 US$30US$43
G605 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 14:08 14:10 3h40m 560 US$31US$45
G605 8 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:28 14:30 4h0m 606 US$33US$47
G605 9 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:40 14:42 4h12m 624 US$34US$48
G605 10 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 15:17 15:19 4h49m 726 US$39US$54
G605 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 15:30 15:32 5h2m 746 US$40US$55
G605 12 HouMaXi (侯马西) 15:52 15:54 5h24m 805 US$42US$58
G605 13 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:17 16:20 5h49m 869 US$45US$62
G605 14 YongJiBei (永济北) 16:40 Final arrival 6h12m 922 US$48US$65