Train G6071/G6074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6071/G6074 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-福田(1day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 福田 Train Types High speed Train Distance 776Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY363.5/US$51
Soft CNY542.5/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6071/G6074 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6071/G6074 2 QiYang (祁阳) 13:33 13:35 16m 33 US$1US$2
G6071/G6074 3 QiDong (祁东) 13:49 13:51 32m 62 US$3US$3
G6071/G6074 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:20 14:38 1h3m 135 US$6US$7
G6071/G6074 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:11 15:13 1h54m 288 US$15US$23
G6071/G6074 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:44 15:46 2h27m 438 US$25US$40
G6071/G6074 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:42 16:46 3h25m 665 US$40US$61
G6071/G6074 8 FutTian (福田) 17:25 Final arrival 4h8m 776 US$51US$76