Train G6072/G6073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6072/G6073 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-永州(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 永州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 776Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY363.5/US$51
Soft CNY542.5/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6072/G6073 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6072/G6073 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 07:58 08:00 23m 25 US$3US$3
G6072/G6073 3 QingSheng (庆盛) 08:17 08:23 42m 80 US$0US$0
G6072/G6073 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:36 08:42 1h1m 111 US$12US$15
G6072/G6073 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:59 09:01 1h24m 158 US$15US$20
G6072/G6073 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:06 10:16 2h31m 488 US$36US$54
G6072/G6073 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:49 11:09 3h14m 641 US$46US$70
G6072/G6073 8 QiDong (祁东) 11:37 11:39 4h2m 714 US$49US$73
G6072/G6073 9 QiYang (祁阳) 11:53 11:55 4h18m 743 US$50US$75
G6072/G6073 10 YongZhou (永州) 12:13 Final arrival 4h38m 776 US$51US$76