Train G6072/G6073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6072/G6073 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-永州(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 永州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 776Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY363.5/US$53
Soft CNY542.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6072/G6073 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6072/G6073 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 08:12 08:14 22m 25 US$3US$4
G6072/G6073 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:39 08:42 49m 111 US$12US$16
G6072/G6073 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:59 09:01 1h9m 158 US$15US$21
G6072/G6073 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:06 10:16 2h16m 488 US$38US$57
G6072/G6073 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:49 11:09 2h59m 641 US$48US$73
G6072/G6073 7 QiDong (祁东) 11:37 11:39 3h47m 714 US$51US$77
G6072/G6073 8 QiYang (祁阳) 11:53 11:55 4h3m 743 US$52US$78
G6072/G6073 9 YongZhou (永州) 12:18 Final arrival 4h28m 776 US$53US$80