Train G6075/G6078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6075/G6078 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY356/US$50
Soft CNY550.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6075/G6078 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6075/G6078 2 QiYang (祁阳) 11:04 11:06 16m 33 US$1US$2
G6075/G6078 3 QiDong (祁东) 11:20 11:22 32m 62 US$3US$3
G6075/G6078 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:51 12:09 1h3m 135 US$6US$7
G6075/G6078 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:42 12:44 1h54m 288 US$15US$23
G6075/G6078 6 YingDeXi (英德西) 13:30 13:32 2h42m 525 US$31US$49
G6075/G6078 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:56 13:58 3h8m 618 US$37US$59
G6075/G6078 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:20 14:25 3h32m 665 US$40US$61
G6075/G6078 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:55 Final arrival 4h7m 767 US$50US$78