Train G6076/G6077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6076/G6077 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-永州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 永州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY363.5/US$53
Soft CNY542.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6076/G6077 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 2 HuMen (虎门) 15:47 15:49 17m 52 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:06 16:09 36m 102 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 4 QingYuan (清远) 16:33 16:35 1h3m 185 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:07 17:09 1h37m 329 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:40 17:42 2h10m 479 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:15 18:35 2h45m 632 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 8 QiDong (祁东) 19:03 19:05 3h33m 705 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 9 QiYang (祁阳) 19:19 19:21 3h49m 777 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 10 YongZhou (永州) 19:40 Final arrival 4h10m 767 US$0US$0