Train G6076/G6077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6076/G6077 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-永州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 永州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY356/US$50
Soft CNY550.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6076/G6077 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6076/G6077 2 HuMen (虎门) 15:49 15:51 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6076/G6077 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:08 16:13 37m 102 US$10US$14
G6076/G6077 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:04 17:06 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G6076/G6077 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:37 17:39 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G6076/G6077 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:12 18:32 2h41m 632 US$45US$69
G6076/G6077 7 QiDong (祁东) 19:00 19:02 3h29m 705 US$48US$73
G6076/G6077 8 QiYang (祁阳) 19:16 19:18 3h45m 777 US$49US$75
G6076/G6077 9 YongZhou (永州) 19:36 Final arrival 4h5m 767 US$50US$78