Train G6081/G6084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6081/G6084 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-湛江西(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 湛江西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 868Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6081/G6084 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0
G6081/G6084 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:29 14:35 23m 29
G6081/G6084 3 PuNing (普宁) 14:56 14:58 50m 82
G6081/G6084 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 15:22 15:24 1h16m 143
G6081/G6084 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:11 16:13 2h5m 278
G6081/G6084 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:45 16:51 2h39m 334
G6081/G6084 7 HuMen (虎门) 17:09 17:11 3h3m 386
G6081/G6084 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:29 17:47 3h23m 436
G6081/G6084 9 XinHui (新会) 18:18 18:21 4h12m 508
G6081/G6084 10 MaoMing (茂名) 19:56 20:00 5h50m 776
G6081/G6084 11 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 20:33 Final arrival 6h27m 868