Train G6082/G6083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6082/G6083 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-汕头(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 汕头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 868Km
Arr. Time 14:17 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191.5/US$27
Soft CNY286.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6082/G6083 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 14:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6082/G6083 2 MaoMing (茂名) 14:49 14:51 32m 90 US$7US$12
G6082/G6083 3 YangJiang (阳江) 15:31 15:33 1h14m 207 US$17US$27
G6082/G6083 4 XinHui (新会) 16:28 16:30 2h11m 358 US$29US$46
G6082/G6083 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:02 17:30 2h45m 430 US$35US$55
G6082/G6083 6 HuMen (虎门) 17:47 17:52 3h30m 482 US$40US$61
G6082/G6083 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:10 18:18 3h53m 534 US$46US$69
G6082/G6083 8 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:38 18:40 4h21m 570 US$47US$71
G6082/G6083 9 ShanWei (汕尾) 19:21 19:23 5h4m 690 US$53US$81
G6082/G6083 10 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:20 20:25 6h3m 839 US$61US$93
G6082/G6083 11 ShanTou (汕头) 20:52 Final arrival 6h35m 868 US$27US$40