Train G6085/G6088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6085/G6088 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-湛江西(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 湛江西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 868Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6085/G6088 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6085/G6088 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:49 09:53 24m 29 US$1US$2
G6085/G6088 3 PuNing (普宁) 10:14 10:16 49m 82 US$4US$6
G6085/G6088 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 10:40 10:42 1h15m 143 US$7US$11
G6085/G6088 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:29 11:31 2h4m 278 US$14US$22
G6085/G6088 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:03 12:11 2h38m 334 US$16US$26
G6085/G6088 7 HuMen (虎门) 12:28 12:30 3h3m 386 US$22US$34
G6085/G6088 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:48 13:08 3h23m 436 US$27US$40
G6085/G6088 9 XinHui (新会) 13:40 13:42 4h15m 508 US$33US$49
G6085/G6088 10 YangJiang (阳江) 14:36 14:38 5h11m 659 US$45US$68
G6085/G6088 11 MaoMing (茂名) 15:19 15:21 5h54m 776 US$55US$83
G6085/G6088 12 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 15:55 Final arrival 6h30m 868 US$26US$38