Train G6086/G6087 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6086/G6087 Travel Time 6h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-汕头(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 汕头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 868Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY451.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6086/G6087 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 2 MaoMing (茂名) 08:24 08:26 32m 90 US$7US$12
G6086/G6087 3 YangJiang (阳江) 09:06 09:08 1h14m 207 US$17US$27
G6086/G6087 4 XinHui (新会) 10:03 10:05 2h11m 358 US$29US$46
G6086/G6087 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:36 10:57 2h44m 430 US$35US$55
G6086/G6087 6 HuMen (虎门) 11:14 11:16 3h22m 482 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:33 11:39 3h41m 534 US$46US$69
G6086/G6087 8 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:36 12:38 4h44m 690 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 9 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:53 12:55 5h1m 725 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 10 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:28 13:30 5h36m 813 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 11 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:46 13:51 5h54m 839 US$0US$0
G6086/G6087 12 ShanTou (汕头) 14:15 Final arrival 6h23m 868 US$0US$0