Train G61 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G616(永济北-北京西)  G6146/G6147(深圳北-怀化南)  G6145/G6148(怀化南-深圳北)  G6141/G6144(怀化南-深圳北)  G6142/G6143(深圳北-怀化南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G61 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1455Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 14:17 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY603.5/US$89
Soft CNY1016/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G61 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G61 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:23 07:26 17m 59 US$4US$7
G61 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:45 07:48 39m 129 US$9US$15
G61 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:12 08:14 1h6m 221 US$15US$25
G61 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:32 08:34 1h26m 286 US$19US$32
G61 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:53 08:55 1h47m 354 US$24US$40
G61 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:58 10:02 2h52m 617 US$41US$69
G61 8 LiShui (溧水) 10:19 10:21 3h13m 663 US$44US$74
G61 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:43 10:45 3h37m 746 US$49US$82
G61 10 HuZhou (湖州) 11:01 11:03 3h55m 802 US$52US$88
G61 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:25 11:34 4h19m 873 US$56US$95
G61 12 JinHua (金华) 12:19 12:21 5h13m 1066 US$66US$111
G61 13 QuZhou (衢州) 12:42 12:44 5h36m 1152 US$70US$118
G61 14 ShangRao (上饶) 13:11 13:13 6h5m 1263 US$68US$114
G61 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:39 13:41 6h33m 1315 US$81US$137
G61 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:17 Final arrival 7h11m 1455 US$89US$149