Train G6101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6101 Travel Time 2h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 10:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6101 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0
G6101 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 07:31 07:33 15m 52
G6101 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:28 08:30 1h12m 330
G6101 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:01 09:03 1h45m 480
G6101 5 YingDeXi (英德西) 09:23 09:25 2h7m 567
G6101 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:07 Final arrival 2h51m 707