Train G6105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6105 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 岳阳东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY373.5/US$55
Soft CNY598.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6105 1 YueYangDong (岳阳东) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6105 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 07:43 07:49 33m 147 US$10US$16
G6105 3 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:04 08:06 54m 199 US$13US$21
G6105 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:45 08:47 1h35m -1 US$0US$0
G6105 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:08 09:10 1h58m 477 US$32US$51
G6105 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:41 09:43 2h31m 714 US$42US$66
G6105 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:39 Final arrival 3h29m 854 US$55US$88