Train G6105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6105 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 岳阳东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 10:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY373.5/US$53
Soft CNY598.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6105 1 YueYangDong (岳阳东) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6105 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 07:42 07:49 33m 147 US$10US$15
G6105 3 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:04 08:06 55m 199 US$13US$20
G6105 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:45 08:47 1h36m 379 US$25US$39
G6105 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:08 09:10 1h59m 477 US$31US$49
G6105 6 YingDeXi (英德西) 09:56 09:58 2h47m 714 US$0US$0
G6105 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:39 Final arrival 3h30m 854 US$53US$84