Train G6111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6111 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 珠海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 823Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY385/US$57
Soft CNY594/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6111 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6111 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:09 14:11 37m 177 US$0US$0
G6111 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:44 14:47 1h12m 330 US$0US$0
G6111 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:53 15:55 2h21m 0 US$0US$0
G6111 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:18 16:22 2h46m 707 US$0US$0
G6111 6 ZhongShan (中山) 16:51 16:53 3h19m 777 US$0US$0
G6111 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 17:19 Final arrival 3h47m 823 US$0US$0