Train G6113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6113 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529/US$75
Soft CNY848/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6113 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6113 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 07:53 07:55 15m 52 US$3US$6
G6113 3 HengShanXi (衡山西) 08:14 08:16 36m 177 US$17US$28
G6113 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:57 08:59 1h19m 330 US$21US$34
G6113 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:30 09:32 1h52m 480 US$31US$50
G6113 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:28 10:32 2h50m 707 US$44US$71
G6113 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:02 11:05 3h24m 809 US$55US$85
G6113 8 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 11:23 Final arrival 3h45m 848 US$75US$119