Train G6114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6114 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529/US$78
Soft CNY848/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6114 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6114 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:34 17:40 19m 39 US$11US$18
G6114 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:09 18:13 54m 141 US$32US$51
G6114 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:04 19:06 1h49m 368 US$47US$75
G6114 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:37 19:39 2h22m 518 US$57US$91
G6114 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:12 20:14 2h57m 671 US$68US$108
G6114 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:41 20:43 3h26m 796 US$75US$120
G6114 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:03 Final arrival 3h48m 848 US$78US$125