Train G6114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6114 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529/US$75
Soft CNY848/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6114 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6114 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:36 17:40 18m 39 US$11US$17
G6114 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:10 18:17 52m 141 US$30US$48
G6114 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:08 19:10 1h50m 368 US$45US$72
G6114 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:41 19:43 2h23m 518 US$55US$87
G6114 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 20:24 20:29 3h6m 712 US$67US$107
G6114 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:48 20:50 3h30m 796 US$72US$115
G6114 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:09 Final arrival 3h51m 848 US$75US$119