Train G6127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6127 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-湛江西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 湛江西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1139Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY564/US$83
Soft CNY891/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6127 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6127 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:15 08:17 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6127 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:44 08:46 44m 177 US$12US$19
G6127 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:19 09:21 1h19m 330 US$22US$36
G6127 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:52 09:54 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6127 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:50 10:54 2h50m 707 US$46US$74
G6127 7 XinHui (新会) 11:27 11:29 3h27m 779 US$53US$83
G6127 8 TaiShan (台山) 11:52 11:54 3h52m 819 US$56US$88
G6127 9 EnPing (恩平) 12:14 12:16 4h14m 867 US$60US$95
G6127 10 YangJiang (阳江) 12:40 12:42 4h40m 930 US$66US$103
G6127 11 MaoMing (茂名) 13:24 13:26 5h24m 1047 US$75US$119
G6127 12 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 14:05 Final arrival 6h5m 1139 US$83US$131