Train G6128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6128 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1139Km
Arr. Time 16:41 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY564/US$79
Soft CNY891/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6128 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 16:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6128 2 MaoMing (茂名) 17:13 17:15 32m 90 US$7US$12
G6128 3 YangJiang (阳江) 17:55 17:57 1h14m 207 US$17US$27
G6128 4 XinHui (新会) 18:52 18:54 2h11m 358 US$29US$46
G6128 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:26 19:32 2h45m 430 US$35US$55
G6128 6 YingDeXi (英德西) 20:08 20:10 3h27m 572 US$41US$64
G6128 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:30 20:32 3h49m 659 US$50US$78
G6128 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:03 21:05 4h22m 809 US$59US$94
G6128 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:38 21:40 4h57m 962 US$69US$109
G6128 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:22 Final arrival 5h41m 1139 US$79US$125