Train G6132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6132 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY373.5/US$53
Soft CNY598.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6132 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6132 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 07:34 07:36 36m 140 US$9US$15
G6132 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:22 08:24 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G6132 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:57 08:59 1h59m 475 US$34US$55
G6132 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 09:12 09:14 2h14m 571 US$36US$58
G6132 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:47 09:50 2h49m 707 US$44US$71
G6132 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 10:09 10:21 3h11m 784 US$49US$78
G6132 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:41 Final arrival 3h43m 854 US$53US$84