Train G6132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6132 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1186.5/US$174
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY373.5/US$55
Soft CNY598.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6132 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6132 2 QingYuan (清远) 07:30 07:32 24m 227 US$15US$24
G6132 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:30 08:32 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G6132 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:05 09:07 1h59m 475 US$36US$57
G6132 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:47 09:50 2h41m 707 US$46US$74
G6132 6 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 10:09 10:21 3h3m 784 US$51US$81
G6132 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:41 Final arrival 3h35m 854 US$55US$88