Train G6141 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6141 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 18:27 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6141 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 18:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6141 2 AnJiangDong (安江东) 18:42 18:44 15m 28 US$2US$3
G6141 3 DongKou (洞口) 19:05 19:07 38m 81 US$5US$7
G6141 4 LongHui (隆回) 19:25 19:27 58m 124 US$7US$11
G6141 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 19:47 19:49 1h20m 169 US$10US$15
G6141 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 20:04 20:06 1h37m 199 US$11US$18
G6141 7 XiDu (西渡) 20:34 20:36 2h7m 275 US$15US$25
G6141 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:01 21:05 2h34m 319 US$18US$29
G6141 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:38 21:40 3h11m 472 US$28US$45
G6141 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:05 23:10 4h38m 849 US$52US$83
G6141 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 23:39 Final arrival 5h12m 951 US$63US$97