Train G6142 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6142 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 13:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6142 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6142 2 HuMen (虎门) 08:38 08:44 18m 52 US$0US$0
G6142 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:01 09:05 41m 102 US$10US$14
G6142 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:22 10:24 2h2m 479 US$35US$53
G6142 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:57 11:01 2h37m 632 US$45US$69
G6142 6 XiDu (西渡) 11:25 11:27 3h5m 676 US$47US$72
G6142 7 ShaoDong (邵东) 11:56 11:58 3h36m 991 US$66US$103
G6142 8 ShaoYang (邵阳) 12:12 12:15 3h52m 1022 US$68US$106
G6142 9 LongHui (隆回) 12:35 12:37 4h15m 827 US$56US$86
G6142 10 DongKou (洞口) 12:55 12:57 4h35m 870 US$58US$90
G6142 11 AnJiangDong (安江东) 13:19 13:21 4h59m 923 US$61US$95
G6142 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:36 Final arrival 5h16m 1141 US$63US$97