Train G6142/G6143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6142/G6143 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 13:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549.5/US$81
Soft CNY868.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6142/G6143 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6142/G6143 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 08:42 08:48 21m 71 US$0US$0
G6142/G6143 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:01 09:05 40m 102 US$11US$15
G6142/G6143 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:22 10:24 2h1m 479 US$37US$55
G6142/G6143 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:19 11:21 2h58m 757 US$54US$84
G6142/G6143 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:38 11:58 3h17m 809 US$57US$89
G6142/G6143 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:33 12:35 4h12m 934 US$66US$103
G6142/G6143 8 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 12:51 12:53 4h30m 986 US$69US$109
G6142/G6143 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:34 Final arrival 5h13m 1141 US$80US$126