Train G6145/G6148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6145/G6148 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6145/G6148 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6145/G6148 2 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:24 09:26 32m 118 US$8US$13
G6145/G6148 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:50 09:52 58m 207 US$14US$23
G6145/G6148 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:26 10:51 1h34m 332 US$22US$36
G6145/G6148 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:28 11:30 2h36m 319 US$33US$54
G6145/G6148 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:03 12:05 3h11m 472 US$43US$70
G6145/G6148 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:36 12:38 3h44m 812 US$53US$86
G6145/G6148 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:35 13:39 4h43m 849 US$66US$107
G6145/G6148 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:08 Final arrival 5h16m 951 US$76US$121