Train G6145/G6148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6145/G6148 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$65
Soft CNY690.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6145/G6148 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6145/G6148 2 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:24 09:26 32m 118 US$8US$13
G6145/G6148 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:50 09:52 58m 207 US$15US$24
G6145/G6148 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:26 10:50 1h34m 332 US$23US$38
G6145/G6148 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:27 11:29 2h35m 319 US$34US$57
G6145/G6148 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:02 12:04 3h10m 472 US$45US$73
G6145/G6148 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:35 12:37 3h43m 812 US$55US$90
G6145/G6148 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:35 13:39 4h43m 849 US$69US$112
G6145/G6148 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:08 Final arrival 5h16m 951 US$80US$126