Train G6146/G6147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6146/G6147 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 14:09 Dep. Time 19:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6146/G6147 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6146/G6147 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:26 14:28 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6146/G6147 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:45 14:50 36m 102 US$7US$11
G6146/G6147 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:41 15:43 1h32m 329 US$25US$37
G6146/G6147 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:14 16:16 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G6146/G6147 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:49 16:51 2h40m 632 US$45US$69
G6146/G6147 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:18 17:24 3h9m 757 US$52US$80
G6146/G6147 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:44 18:02 3h35m 809 US$55US$85
G6146/G6147 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 18:25 18:27 4h16m 875 US$59US$92
G6146/G6147 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:44 18:46 4h35m 934 US$63US$99
G6146/G6147 11 XinHuaNan (新化南) 19:10 19:12 5h1m 1023 US$69US$108
G6146/G6147 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:45 Final arrival 5h36m 1141 US$76US$121