Train G6146/G6147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6146/G6147 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542/US$80
Soft CNY860/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6146/G6147 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6146/G6147 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:27 14:29 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6146/G6147 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:46 14:51 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6146/G6147 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:08 15:14 58m 149 US$14US$20
G6146/G6147 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:19 16:21 2h9m 479 US$37US$55
G6146/G6147 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:54 16:56 2h44m 632 US$47US$72
G6146/G6147 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:23 17:25 3h13m 757 US$54US$84
G6146/G6147 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:44 18:05 3h34m 809 US$57US$89
G6146/G6147 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 18:28 18:30 4h18m 875 US$62US$96
G6146/G6147 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:47 18:49 4h37m 934 US$66US$103
G6146/G6147 11 XinHuaNan (新化南) 19:13 19:15 5h3m 1023 US$72US$113
G6146/G6147 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:48 Final arrival 5h38m 1141 US$80US$126