Train G6151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6151 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 15:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6151 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6151 2 DongKou (洞口) 11:47 11:49 31m 81 US$5US$7
G6151 3 LongHui (隆回) 12:07 12:09 51m 124 US$7US$11
G6151 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 12:29 12:32 1h13m 169 US$10US$15
G6151 5 ShaoDong (邵东) 12:46 12:48 1h30m 199 US$11US$18
G6151 6 XiDu (西渡) 13:17 13:19 2h1m 275 US$15US$25
G6151 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:43 13:47 2h27m 319 US$18US$29
G6151 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:20 14:22 3h4m 472 US$28US$45
G6151 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:53 14:55 3h37m 812 US$38US$60
G6151 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:52 Final arrival 4h36m 849 US$52US$83