Train G6151/G6154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6151/G6154 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1039Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY467.5/US$69
Soft CNY760.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6151/G6154 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6151/G6154 2 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 11:10 11:12 20m 61 US$4US$7
G6151/G6154 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:48 11:50 58m 207 US$14US$24
G6151/G6154 4 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:08 12:10 1h18m 266 US$18US$30
G6151/G6154 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:31 12:53 1h41m 332 US$22US$38
G6151/G6154 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:08 13:10 2h18m 384 US$26US$43
G6151/G6154 7 HengShanXi (衡山西) 13:29 13:31 2h39m 468 US$32US$52
G6151/G6154 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:12 14:14 3h22m 564 US$45US$73
G6151/G6154 9 YingDeXi (英德西) 15:00 15:03 4h10m 899 US$60US$98
G6151/G6154 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:45 Final arrival 4h55m 1039 US$69US$112