Train G6152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6152 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6152 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6152 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:09 17:11 51m 227 US$15US$23
G6152 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:42 17:44 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G6152 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:17 18:21 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G6152 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 19:19 19:21 3h1m 920 US$43US$68
G6152 6 LongHui (隆回) 19:41 19:43 3h23m 725 US$45US$72
G6152 7 DongKou (洞口) 20:01 20:03 3h43m 768 US$47US$76
G6152 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:35 Final arrival 4h17m 849 US$52US$83