Train G6153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6153 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 782Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$53
Soft CNY582.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6153 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6153 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 09:29 09:31 14m 30 US$2US$3
G6153 3 YangQiao (杨桥) 09:45 09:47 30m 60 US$3US$5
G6153 4 XiDu (西渡) 10:06 10:08 51m 106 US$6US$10
G6153 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:32 10:36 1h17m 150 US$8US$14
G6153 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:09 11:11 1h54m 303 US$18US$29
G6153 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:42 11:44 2h27m 453 US$28US$45
G6153 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:40 12:43 3h25m 680 US$43US$68
G6153 9 HuMen (虎门) 13:00 13:05 3h45m 970 US$0US$0
G6153 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:23 Final arrival 4h8m 782 US$53US$82