Train G6154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6154 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479.5/US$68
Soft CNY752/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6154 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6154 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:04 14:06 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6154 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:23 14:28 37m 102 US$7US$11
G6154 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:19 15:21 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G6154 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:52 16:00 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G6154 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:33 16:37 2h47m 632 US$45US$69
G6154 7 XiDu (西渡) 17:02 17:04 3h16m 676 US$47US$72
G6154 8 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:33 17:35 3h47m 991 US$51US$79
G6154 9 ShaoYang (邵阳) 17:50 Final arrival 4h4m 1022 US$53US$82