Train G6155/G6158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6155/G6158 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY537.5/US$76
Soft CNY850.5/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6155/G6158 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6155/G6158 2 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 07:55 07:57 20m 61 US$4US$7
G6155/G6158 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 08:22 08:24 47m 155 US$10US$17
G6155/G6158 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:40 08:42 1h5m 207 US$14US$23
G6155/G6158 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:16 09:35 1h41m 332 US$22US$36
G6155/G6158 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:12 10:14 2h37m 319 US$33US$54
G6155/G6158 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:47 10:49 3h12m 472 US$43US$70
G6155/G6158 8 QingYuan (清远) 11:47 11:49 4h12m 766 US$61US$99
G6155/G6158 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:19 12:22 4h44m 849 US$66US$107
G6155/G6158 10 ZhongShan (中山) 12:51 12:53 5h16m 1109 US$71US$114
G6155/G6158 11 ZhuHai (珠海) 13:19 Final arrival 5h44m 1155 US$76US$120