Train G6155/G6158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6155/G6158 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-珠海(0day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY537.5/US$79
Soft CNY850.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6155/G6158 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6155/G6158 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:41 08:43 51m 207 US$14US$24
G6155/G6158 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:17 09:35 1h27m 332 US$22US$38
G6155/G6158 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:12 10:14 2h22m 509 US$34US$57
G6155/G6158 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:47 10:49 2h57m 662 US$45US$73
G6155/G6158 6 QingYuan (清远) 11:47 11:49 3h57m 956 US$64US$104
G6155/G6158 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:19 12:22 4h29m 1039 US$69US$112
G6155/G6158 8 ZhongShan (中山) 12:51 12:54 5h1m 1109 US$75US$119
G6155/G6158 9 ZhuHai (珠海) 13:20 Final arrival 5h30m 1155 US$79US$125