Train G6155/G6158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6155/G6158 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY537.5/US$79
Soft CNY850.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6155/G6158 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6155/G6158 2 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 08:00 08:02 20m 61 US$4US$7
G6155/G6158 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:38 08:40 58m 207 US$15US$24
G6155/G6158 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:14 09:35 1h34m 332 US$23US$38
G6155/G6158 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:12 10:14 2h32m 319 US$34US$57
G6155/G6158 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:47 10:49 3h7m 472 US$45US$73
G6155/G6158 7 QingYuan (清远) 11:47 11:49 4h7m 766 US$64US$104
G6155/G6158 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:19 12:22 4h39m 849 US$69US$112
G6155/G6158 9 ZhongShan (中山) 12:51 12:54 5h11m 1109 US$75US$119
G6155/G6158 10 ZhuHai (珠海) 13:20 Final arrival 5h40m 1155 US$79US$125