Train G6155/G6158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6155/G6158 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6155/G6158 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0
G6155/G6158 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:41 08:43 51m 207
G6155/G6158 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:17 09:35 1h27m 332
G6155/G6158 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:12 10:14 2h22m 509
G6155/G6158 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:47 10:49 2h57m 662
G6155/G6158 6 QingYuan (清远) 11:47 11:49 3h57m 956
G6155/G6158 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:19 12:22 4h29m 1039
G6155/G6158 8 ZhongShan (中山) 12:51 12:54 5h1m 1109
G6155/G6158 9 ZhuHai (珠海) 13:20 Final arrival 5h30m 1155