Train G6157/G6156 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6157/G6156 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY537.5/US$76
Soft CNY850.5/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6157/G6156 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6157/G6156 2 ZhongShan (中山) 14:04 14:06 23m 46 US$4US$6
G6157/G6156 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:36 14:39 55m 116 US$10US$13
G6157/G6156 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:30 15:32 1h49m 343 US$0US$0
G6157/G6156 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:03 16:05 2h22m 493 US$34US$52
G6157/G6156 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:38 16:40 2h57m 646 US$44US$67
G6157/G6156 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:07 17:13 3h26m 771 US$51US$79
G6157/G6156 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:32 17:52 3h51m 823 US$54US$84
G6157/G6156 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 18:15 18:17 4h34m 889 US$0US$0
G6157/G6156 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:34 18:36 4h53m 948 US$62US$97
G6157/G6156 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:28 Final arrival 5h47m 1155 US$76US$120