Train G6159/G6162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6159/G6162 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6159/G6162 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6159/G6162 2 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 10:58 11:00 40m 155 US$10US$17
G6159/G6162 3 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 11:29 11:34 1h11m 266 US$17US$29
G6159/G6162 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:55 12:15 1h37m 332 US$22US$36
G6159/G6162 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:52 12:54 2h34m 319 US$33US$54
G6159/G6162 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:27 13:33 3h9m 472 US$43US$70
G6159/G6162 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:04 14:06 3h46m 812 US$53US$86
G6159/G6162 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:03 15:10 4h45m 849 US$66US$107
G6159/G6162 9 HuMen (虎门) 15:27 15:29 5h9m 899 US$71US$114
G6159/G6162 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:46 Final arrival 5h28m 951 US$76US$121