Train G616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6159/G6162(怀化南-深圳北)  G6160/G6161(深圳北-怀化南)  G6163/G6166(怀化南-深圳坪山)  G6164/G6165(深圳坪山-怀化南)  G6169(怀化南-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G616 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
永济北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 永济北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 922Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 17:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G616 1 YongJiBei (永济北) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G616 2 YunChengBei (运城北) 11:49 11:53 19m 53 US$2US$3
G616 3 HouMaXi (侯马西) 12:15 12:17 45m 117 US$5US$6
G616 4 LinFenXi (临汾西) 12:38 12:40 1h8m 176 US$8US$9
G616 5 LingShiDong (灵石东) 13:14 13:16 1h44m 277 US$12US$14
G616 6 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 13:43 13:46 2h13m 362 US$16US$19
G616 7 JinZhong (晋中) 14:00 14:02 2h30m 393 US$17US$20
G616 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:14 14:29 2h44m 409 US$18US$21
G616 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 15:15 15:18 3h45m 538 US$23US$28
G616 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:02 16:05 4h32m 641 US$27US$33
G616 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:41 16:47 5h11m 783 US$36US$48
G616 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:27 Final arrival 5h57m 922 US$45US$62