Train G6160/G6161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6160/G6161 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6160/G6161 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6160/G6161 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:25 16:31 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6160/G6161 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:48 16:52 41m 102 US$10US$14
G6160/G6161 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 17:09 17:11 1h2m 149 US$13US$19
G6160/G6161 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:50 17:52 1h43m 329 US$25US$37
G6160/G6161 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:23 18:25 2h16m 479 US$35US$53
G6160/G6161 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:58 19:00 2h51m 632 US$45US$69
G6160/G6161 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:41 20:06 3h34m 809 US$55US$85
G6160/G6161 9 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 20:20 20:22 4h13m 835 US$57US$88
G6160/G6161 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 20:48 20:50 4h41m 934 US$63US$99
G6160/G6161 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 21:06 21:08 4h59m 986 US$66US$104
G6160/G6161 12 XinHuaNan (新化南) 21:21 21:23 5h14m 1023 US$69US$108
G6160/G6161 13 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:56 Final arrival 5h49m 1141 US$63US$97