Train G6160/G6161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6160/G6161 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542/US$80
Soft CNY860/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6160/G6161 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6160/G6161 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:37 16:39 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6160/G6161 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:56 17:00 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6160/G6161 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:51 17:53 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G6160/G6161 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:24 18:26 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G6160/G6161 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:59 19:01 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G6160/G6161 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:42 20:02 3h22m 809 US$57US$89
G6160/G6161 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 20:16 20:18 3h56m 835 US$59US$92
G6160/G6161 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 20:44 20:46 4h24m 934 US$66US$103
G6160/G6161 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:38 Final arrival 5h18m 1141 US$80US$126