Train G6163/G6166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6163/G6166 Travel Time 5h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳坪山(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳坪山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 13:24 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$78
Soft CNY880/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6163/G6166 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 13:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6163/G6166 2 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:56 14:02 32m 118 US$8US$13
G6163/G6166 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:26 14:29 1h2m 207 US$14US$23
G6163/G6166 4 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:55 14:57 1h31m 306 US$20US$33
G6163/G6166 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:10 15:29 1h46m 332 US$22US$36
G6163/G6166 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 16:19 16:21 2h55m 374 US$22US$34
G6163/G6166 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:42 16:50 3h18m 472 US$43US$70
G6163/G6166 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:13 18:18 4h49m 849 US$66US$107
G6163/G6166 9 HuMen (虎门) 18:35 18:37 5h11m 899 US$71US$114
G6163/G6166 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:54 18:57 5h30m 951 US$76US$121
G6163/G6166 11 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 19:17 Final arrival 5h53m 1177 US$78US$124