Train G6164/G6165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6164/G6165 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1150Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549.5/US$81
Soft CNY868.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6164/G6165 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6164/G6165 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:17 08:20 42m 111 US$12US$16
G6164/G6165 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:11 09:13 1h36m 338 US$27US$40
G6164/G6165 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:44 09:46 2h9m 488 US$38US$57
G6164/G6165 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:19 10:21 2h44m 641 US$48US$73
G6164/G6165 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:03 11:24 3h28m 818 US$58US$90
G6164/G6165 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 11:47 11:49 4h12m 884 US$63US$98
G6164/G6165 8 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:25 12:27 4h50m 1032 US$73US$114
G6164/G6165 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:00 Final arrival 5h25m 1150 US$81US$128