Train G6164/G6165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6164/G6165 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳坪山-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳坪山 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$81
Soft CNY880/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6164/G6165 1 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6164/G6165 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:25 07:30 20m 36 US$2US$3
G6164/G6165 3 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 07:39 07:52 34m 52 US$4US$6
G6164/G6165 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:17 08:20 1h12m 138 US$13US$18
G6164/G6165 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:11 09:13 2h6m 365 US$28US$42
G6164/G6165 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:44 09:46 2h39m 515 US$38US$58
G6164/G6165 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:19 10:21 3h14m 668 US$48US$74
G6164/G6165 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:03 11:24 3h58m 845 US$59US$92
G6164/G6165 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 11:47 11:49 4h42m 911 US$64US$99
G6164/G6165 10 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:25 12:27 5h20m 1059 US$74US$116
G6164/G6165 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:00 Final arrival 5h55m 1177 US$81US$129