Train G6169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6169 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(0day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 12:34 Dep. Time 17:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6169 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 12:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6169 2 AnJiangDong (安江东) 12:48 12:50 14m 28 US$2US$3
G6169 3 DongKou (洞口) 13:11 13:13 37m 81 US$5US$7
G6169 4 LongHui (隆回) 13:31 13:33 57m 124 US$7US$11
G6169 5 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 13:45 13:47 1h11m 146 US$8US$13
G6169 6 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:00 14:02 1h26m 169 US$10US$15
G6169 7 YangQiao (杨桥) 14:26 14:28 1h52m 229 US$13US$21
G6169 8 XiDu (西渡) 14:47 14:49 2h13m 275 US$15US$25
G6169 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:14 15:18 2h40m 319 US$18US$29
G6169 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:51 15:59 3h17m 472 US$43US$70
G6169 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:30 16:32 3h56m 812 US$38US$60
G6169 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:29 Final arrival 4h55m 849 US$52US$83