Train G6170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6170 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 12:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6170 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6170 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:08 08:10 51m 227 US$15US$23
G6170 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:41 08:47 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G6170 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:21 09:26 2h4m 530 US$34US$55
G6170 5 XiDu (西渡) 09:50 09:56 2h33m 574 US$37US$58
G6170 6 YangQiao (杨桥) 10:15 10:17 2h58m 620 US$39US$63
G6170 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 10:41 10:44 3h24m 920 US$43US$68
G6170 8 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 10:57 10:59 3h40m 703 US$44US$70
G6170 9 LongHui (隆回) 11:10 11:12 3h53m 725 US$45US$72
G6170 10 DongKou (洞口) 11:30 11:32 4h13m 768 US$47US$76
G6170 11 AnJiangDong (安江东) 11:54 11:56 4h37m 821 US$50US$81
G6170 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:10 Final arrival 4h53m 849 US$52US$83