Train G6171 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6171 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 11:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6171 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6171 2 LongHui (隆回) 07:48 07:50 44m 124 US$7US$11
G6171 3 ShaoYang (邵阳) 08:10 08:12 1h6m 169 US$10US$15
G6171 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 08:27 08:29 1h23m 199 US$11US$18
G6171 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:17 09:21 2h13m 319 US$18US$29
G6171 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 09:38 09:40 2h34m 374 US$22US$34
G6171 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:27 10:29 3h23m 812 US$38US$60
G6171 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:26 Final arrival 4h22m 849 US$52US$83