Train G6173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6173 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6173 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6173 2 LongHui (隆回) 17:34 17:36 44m 124 US$7US$11
G6173 3 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 17:48 17:50 58m 146 US$8US$13
G6173 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 18:03 18:06 1h13m 169 US$10US$15
G6173 5 ShaoDong (邵东) 18:20 18:22 1h30m 199 US$11US$18
G6173 6 YangQiao (杨桥) 18:36 18:38 1h46m 229 US$13US$21
G6173 7 XiDu (西渡) 18:57 18:59 2h7m 275 US$15US$25
G6173 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:24 19:28 2h34m 319 US$18US$29
G6173 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:01 20:07 3h11m 472 US$28US$45
G6173 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:39 20:41 3h49m 812 US$38US$60
G6173 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:38 21:42 4h48m 849 US$52US$83
G6173 12 HuMen (虎门) 21:59 22:01 5h9m 899 US$57US$90
G6173 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:19 Final arrival 5h29m 951 US$63US$97