Train G6174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6174 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 951Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY690.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6174 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6174 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:15 09:17 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6174 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:34 09:38 37m 102 US$10US$14
G6174 4 QingYuan (清远) 10:02 10:04 1h5m 185 US$0US$0
G6174 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:02 11:04 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G6174 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:37 11:41 2h40m 632 US$45US$69
G6174 7 XiDu (西渡) 12:05 12:07 3h8m 676 US$47US$72
G6174 8 YangQiao (杨桥) 12:26 12:28 3h29m 722 US$50US$77
G6174 9 ShaoYang (邵阳) 12:52 12:54 3h55m 782 US$53US$82
G6174 10 LongHui (隆回) 13:14 13:16 4h17m 827 US$56US$86
G6174 11 DongKou (洞口) 13:34 13:36 4h37m 870 US$58US$90
G6174 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:08 Final arrival 5h11m 951 US$63US$97