Train G6175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6175 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 14:34 Dep. Time 18:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6175 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 14:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6175 2 DongKou (洞口) 15:05 15:07 31m 81 US$5US$7
G6175 3 LongHui (隆回) 15:25 15:27 51m 124 US$7US$11
G6175 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 15:47 15:49 1h13m 169 US$10US$15
G6175 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:47 16:51 2h13m 319 US$18US$29
G6175 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:24 17:26 2h50m 472 US$28US$45
G6175 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:57 17:59 3h23m 812 US$38US$60
G6175 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:56 Final arrival 4h22m 849 US$52US$83