Train G6181/G6184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6181/G6184 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 782Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$53
Soft CNY582.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6181/G6184 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6181/G6184 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:11 15:13 15m 30 US$2US$3
G6181/G6184 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 15:33 15:35 37m 74 US$4US$6
G6181/G6184 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:46 15:48 50m 87 US$5US$7
G6181/G6184 5 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:14 16:16 1h18m 187 US$11US$18
G6181/G6184 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:29 16:49 1h33m 213 US$13US$21
G6181/G6184 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:04 17:06 2h8m 265 US$16US$26
G6181/G6184 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:33 17:40 2h37m 150 US$24US$39
G6181/G6184 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:14 18:16 3h18m 303 US$34US$55
G6181/G6184 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:47 18:49 3h51m 453 US$28US$45
G6181/G6184 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:45 19:49 4h49m 680 US$57US$92
G6181/G6184 12 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:19 Final arrival 5h23m 782 US$68US$106