Train G6182/G6183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6182/G6183 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479.5/US$68
Soft CNY752/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6182/G6183 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6182/G6183 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:04 09:06 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6182/G6183 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:23 09:27 37m 102 US$10US$14
G6182/G6183 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:18 10:20 1h32m 329 US$25US$37
G6182/G6183 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:51 10:53 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G6182/G6183 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:26 11:28 2h40m 632 US$45US$69
G6182/G6183 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:10 12:33 3h24m 809 US$55US$85
G6182/G6183 8 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:56 12:58 4h10m 875 US$59US$92
G6182/G6183 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:15 13:18 4h29m 934 US$63US$99
G6182/G6183 10 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:29 13:31 4h43m 947 US$64US$100
G6182/G6183 11 ShaoDong (邵东) 13:51 13:53 5h5m 991 US$66US$103
G6182/G6183 12 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:09 Final arrival 5h23m 1022 US$68US$106