Train G6182/G6183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6182/G6183 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479.5/US$71
Soft CNY752/US$111
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6182/G6183 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6182/G6183 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:04 09:06 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6182/G6183 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:23 09:27 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6182/G6183 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:18 10:20 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G6182/G6183 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:51 10:53 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G6182/G6183 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:26 11:28 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G6182/G6183 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:09 12:31 3h22m 809 US$57US$89
G6182/G6183 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:45 12:47 3h58m 835 US$59US$92
G6182/G6183 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:01 13:03 4h14m 875 US$62US$96
G6182/G6183 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:20 13:23 4h33m 934 US$66US$103
G6182/G6183 11 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:34 13:36 4h47m 947 US$67US$105
G6182/G6183 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 13:56 13:58 5h9m 991 US$69US$108
G6182/G6183 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:14 Final arrival 5h27m 1022 US$71US$111