Train G6185/G6188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6185/G6188 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-广州南(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 680Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY405/US$60
Soft CNY652.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6185/G6188 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6185/G6188 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:35 07:37 15m 30 US$2US$3
G6185/G6188 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:05 08:07 45m 87 US$5US$8
G6185/G6188 4 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 08:33 08:35 1h13m 187 US$11US$19
G6185/G6188 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:47 09:07 1h27m 213 US$13US$22
G6185/G6188 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:44 09:46 2h24m 150 US$9US$14
G6185/G6188 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:19 10:21 2h59m 303 US$19US$31
G6185/G6188 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:45 Final arrival 4h25m 680 US$44US$71