Train G6186/G6187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6186/G6187 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 920Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY405/US$60
Soft CNY652.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6186/G6187 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6186/G6187 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 12:46 12:48 36m 140 US$9US$15
G6186/G6187 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:34 13:36 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G6186/G6187 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:46 15:08 2h36m 707 US$46US$74
G6186/G6187 5 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:22 15:24 3h12m 733 US$48US$77
G6186/G6187 6 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:38 15:40 3h28m 773 US$51US$82
G6186/G6187 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:57 15:59 3h47m 832 US$55US$88
G6186/G6187 8 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 16:10 16:12 4h0m 846 US$56US$90
G6186/G6187 9 ShaoDong (邵东) 16:32 16:34 4h22m 889 US$43US$68
G6186/G6187 10 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:50 Final arrival 4h40m 920 US$44US$71