Train G6186/G6187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6186/G6187 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 920Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY405/US$57
Soft CNY652.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6186/G6187 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6186/G6187 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:01 13:03 51m 227 US$15US$23
G6186/G6187 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:34 13:36 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G6186/G6187 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:46 15:08 2h36m 707 US$44US$71
G6186/G6187 5 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:22 15:24 3h12m 733 US$46US$74
G6186/G6187 6 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:38 15:40 3h28m 773 US$49US$78
G6186/G6187 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:57 16:00 3h47m 832 US$52US$85
G6186/G6187 8 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 16:11 16:14 4h1m 846 US$54US$86
G6186/G6187 9 ShaoDong (邵东) 16:34 16:37 4h24m 889 US$41US$65
G6186/G6187 10 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:53 Final arrival 4h43m 920 US$57US$92