Train G62 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G623(北京西-太原南)  G626(太原南-北京西)  G620(太原南-北京西)  G622(太原南-北京西)  G621(北京西-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G62 Travel Time 7h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1455Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY603.5/US$89
Soft CNY1016/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G62 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G62 2 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 15:01 15:03 25m 97 US$7US$11
G62 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:17 15:19 41m 140 US$9US$16
G62 4 ShangRao (上饶) 15:45 15:47 1h9m 241 US$23US$34
G62 5 QuZhou (衢州) 16:15 16:17 1h39m 550 US$30US$46
G62 6 JinHua (金华) 16:38 16:40 2h2m 421 US$35US$55
G62 7 YiWu (义乌) 16:56 16:58 2h20m 473 US$46US$74
G62 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:32 17:37 2h56m 582 US$39US$65
G62 9 DeQing (德清) 17:50 17:52 3h14m 617 US$41US$69
G62 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:05 18:07 3h29m 653 US$35US$72
G62 11 YiXing (宜兴) 18:24 18:26 3h48m 709 US$46US$78
G62 12 LiYang (溧阳) 18:37 18:39 4h1m 740 US$48US$81
G62 13 LiShui (溧水) 18:55 18:57 4h19m 792 US$51US$87
G62 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:13 19:22 4h37m 838 US$54US$91
G62 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:03 20:05 5h27m 1013 US$65US$109
G62 16 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:28 20:30 5h52m 1101 US$70US$117
G62 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:49 20:52 6h13m 1169 US$73US$123
G62 18 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:18 21:33 6h42m 1270 US$79US$133
G62 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:49 21:51 7h13m 1326 US$82US$138
G62 20 TaiAn (泰安) 22:10 22:13 7h34m 1396 US$86US$144
G62 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:31 Final arrival 7h55m 1455 US$89US$149