Train G627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6276(邯郸东-天津西)  G6271(天津西-邯郸东)  G6272/G6273(邯郸东-秦皇岛)  G6274/G6275(秦皇岛-邯郸东)  G6270(石家庄-天津西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G627 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-运城北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY307/US$45
Soft CNY420/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G627 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G627 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:46 08:48 41m 139 US$9US$15
G627 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 09:15 09:17 1h10m 244 US$16US$26
G627 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:31 09:34 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G627 5 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:14 10:17 2h9m 384 US$23US$36
G627 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:03 11:13 2h58m 513 US$29US$42
G627 7 JinZhong (晋中) 11:24 11:26 3h19m 529 US$30US$43
G627 8 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 11:39 11:41 3h34m 560 US$31US$45
G627 9 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 11:59 12:01 3h54m 606 US$33US$47
G627 10 JieXiuDong (介休东) 12:11 12:13 4h6m 624 US$34US$48
G627 11 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 12:48 12:50 4h43m 726 US$39US$54
G627 12 LinFenXi (临汾西) 13:01 13:04 4h56m 746 US$40US$55
G627 13 HouMaXi (侯马西) 13:24 13:27 5h19m 805 US$42US$58
G627 14 YunChengBei (运城北) 13:50 Final arrival 5h45m 869 US$45US$62