Train G627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6270(石家庄-天津西)  G6271(天津西-邯郸东)  G6272/G6273(邯郸东-秦皇岛)  G6274/G6275(秦皇岛-邯郸东)  G6276(邯郸东-天津西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G627 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-运城北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY307/US$43
Soft CNY420/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G627 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G627 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:46 08:48 41m 139 US$9US$14
G627 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 09:15 09:17 1h10m 244 US$15US$25
G627 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:31 09:34 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G627 5 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:14 10:30 2h9m 384 US$22US$34
G627 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:16 11:24 3h11m 513 US$28US$41
G627 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 11:43 11:45 3h38m 560 US$30US$43
G627 8 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 12:03 12:06 3h58m 606 US$32US$45
G627 9 LinFenXi (临汾西) 12:50 12:52 4h45m 746 US$38US$53
G627 10 HouMaXi (侯马西) 13:12 13:14 5h7m 805 US$41US$66
G627 11 YunChengBei (运城北) 13:37 Final arrival 5h32m 869 US$43US$59